follow me around

freeskiing

czyli brelok kręci marka dońca…. polska !

dzisiaj ktoś wpadł w szczelinę…

6 Responses to “follow me around”

  1. no staryyyy rewelacyjne foty!!!! :)

  2. na pelnym furkocie! na niezlym rapie!
    te foty to tez w pewnym sensie zimowy fashion :] fajna kurtawa z prawej.
    i wcale nie wyglada jak by bylo zrobione w bytomiu

  3. fajnie kolorowo:)

  4. w zyciu bym oś tuatkriego mie zeorbił alwre zcsamo jalkdsst to fruawal ot ob€ło piękne

  5. Ijlpowja ZS bcbo nmoire mniky niee lova :(

  6. No proszę bardzo fajne foto!Yo

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: